15 & 20 Years of Service


Employee Name Department
Bell, Kristalyn A FACILITIES ADMINISTR
Banks, Geraldine G Micro, Immun & Bioch
Casey, Susan L OPERATORY
Wilson, Nancy C PROSTHODONTICS
Echols, Dianna L PROSTHODONTICS
Tavalin, Steven J PHARMACOLOGY
Arnold, Sandra L R PEDIATRICS
Graff, J Carolyn Adv Prac & Doc Progr
Franklin, Wendell D Lab Animal Care Unit
Centeno, Arturo G Genetics, Gen & Info
Beckley, Pamela D CENTER FOR DEVELOPME
Davis, Mary Christine FAMILY PRACTICE CLIN
Rogers, Phillip D Dept of Clin Pharm
Cage, Devonia D Micro, Immun & Bioch
Bishop, Elizabeth A CENTER FOR DEVELOPME
Dagogo-Jack, Samuel E MEDICINE-ENDOCRINOLO
Perez, Edward A ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Steketee, Jeffery D PHARMACOLOGY
Nunn, Stephanie P GME Administration
Lu, Lu Genetics, Gen & Info
Mosby, Moana L Clinical Research
Yelwa, Mary D FAMILY PRACTICE CLIN
Rutherford, Carlton E CUSTODIAL SERVICES
Whitaker, Toni M PEDIATRICS
Frazier Warford, Sherry E Lab Animal Care Unit
Easley, Jacquelyn C Grants and Res Agree
Miller, Robert H ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Crenshaw Jr, Andrew H ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Beaty Jr, James H ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Azar, Frederick M ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Harkess, James W ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Warner Jr, William C ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Murphy, Garnett A ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Calandruccio, James H ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Lavelle, David G ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY
Duhart Jr, Benjamin T Dept of Clin Pharm
McClarin, Jacquelyne R Vice Chan-Fin & Oper
Loggins, Patrick Ray MECHANICAL SERVICES
Lawrence, Montrell L Group Practice Bill
Jackson, Lou E Lab Animal Care Unit
Collins, Leilani CLINICAL LAB SCI
Shephard, Claudette Jones OBSTETRICS & GYNECOL
Segraves, Tabitha L FAMILY PRACTICE CLIN
Patton, Santonio A MECHANICAL SERVICES
English, Laura T CENTER FOR DEVELOPME
Balazs, Louisa PATHOLOGY
Tatum, Brenda Faye Vice Chan-Fin & Oper
Cain, Bridgette L Clinic Rsch Ctr-MUH
George, Christa M Dept of Clin Pharm
Guntaka, Ramareddy V Micro, Immun & Bioch
Yates, Verna J FAMILY PRAC CLIN-ST
Santoso, Joseph T OBSTETRICS & GYNECOL
Page, Patricia L Electronic Res Admin
Martin, Sharon R STUDENT HEALTH SERVI
Farmer, Carol Sue Micro, Immun & Bioch
Sturgis, Demetria T ADMINISTRATION-COLL
Beranova, Sarka PHARMACEUTICAL SCIEN
Pfeffer, Susan PATHOLOGY
Ross, Judith A RESTORATIVE DENTISTR
McCarty, Melinda Sue Genetics, Gen & Info
Holder-Ballard, Cassandra B Dental Hygiene
Holden, Bruce O CAMPUS POLICE
Higgins, Tim Micro, Immun & Bioch
Epps, Katie M PHARMACOLOGY
Schmidt, Bryan Timothy PERIODONTOLOGY
Deaton, Cindy PROSTHODONTICS
Wallace, Robert D Plastic Surgery
Haynes, Aaron M GME Administration
Weatherly, Karen D Human Resources
McKinnie, Robert E GROUNDS & LOGISTICAL
Banks, Melisa A OPERATORY
Hamby, Ellen Ireland Hearing & Speech Ctr
Kimmelman, James R PERIODONTOLOGY
Poland, Andie Karen Audiolgy&Speech Path
Griffin, Carolyn D Human Resources
Baker, Vanessa Pruitt PEDIATRICS
Waller, Angela D Purchasing Services